signed with the initials and dated 81 (lower left); titled and inscribed (on the stretcher), signé des initiales et daté 81 (en bas à droite); titré et inscrit (sur le châssis)
6 weitere Werke von Hans Hartung
heute | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Hans Hartung
58L 1974-16 , 1974
Lithograph
€ 400 - 600
Hans Hartung
73G 1 , 1953
Etching
€ 1.000 - 1.500
Hans Hartung
74G 1973-2/ L'Herne , 1973
Etching
€ 600 - 800
Hans Hartung
75G 15
Etching
€ 400 - 600
Hans Hartung
76L 16 , 1957
Lithograph
€ 400 - 600
14 Tage | Mallet Auction
Hans Hartung
80Sans titre , 1972
pastel and graphite on baryta paper
€ 18.000 - 30.000
Hans Hartung